Jméno | Narození | Oddíl / město | Kategorie | Závody | Body | Bonus |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Řáda Matěj | 2002 | Jindřichův Hradec | Muži A1 | 1/16 | 195 | 0 |
Beneš Radek | 2000 | STRG Lišov | Muži A1 | 2/16 | 331 | 0 |
Stejskal Ladislav | 2001 | SK 4. Dvory | Muži A1 | 2/16 | 370 | 4 |
Nymburg Christopher | 2000 | #TýmKleť | Muži A1 | 1/16 | 195 | 8 |
Matouš Pavel | 1989 | #tymdejvid | Muži A2 | 0/16 | 0 | 4 |
Stach Michal | 1985 | J.Hradec | Muži A2 | 2/16 | 375 | 0 |
Stejskal Marek | 1993 | Dinos TT | Muži A2 | 2/16 | 352 | 8 |
Bláha Jakub | 1987 | Tým Kleť | Muži A2 | 1/16 | 188 | 0 |
Kadoch Michal | 1987 | SKI Klub Strakonice | Muži A2 | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Ambrož Jan | 1988 | #tymdejvid | Muži A2 | 2/16 | 345 | 0 |
Vaš David | 1990 | #tymdejvid | Muži A2 | 1/16 | 201 | 8 |
Toman Robert | 1993 | Muži A2 | 2/16 | 363 | 0 | |
Krejčí Petr | 1987 | Běž /\ Buď z.s. | Muži A2 | 2/16 | 336 | 0 |
Jandus Tomáš | 1987 | Běž /\ Buď z.s. | Muži A2 | 2/16 | 284 | 0 |
Mügl Jan | 1989 | #tymdejvid | Muži A2 | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Nevoral Jiří | 1983 | Žďarský postrach | Muži B | 1/16 | 186 | 4 |
Fiala Stanislav | 1980 | Status Fit Igy Team | Muži B | 1/16 | 200 | 0 |
Stejskal Ladislav | 1977 | SK Atletika Čtyry Dvory CB | Muži B | 0/16 | 0 | 4 |
Černý Stanislav | 1978 | Libnič | Muži B | 2/16 | 317 | 4 |
David Tomáš | 1984 | #tymdejvid | Muži B | 1/16 | 192 | 0 |
Bartyzal Josef | 1984 | #tymdejvid | Muži B | 1/16 | 189 | 4 |
Jančúch Jerguš | 1980 | Český Krumlov, Cyklo Jiřička | Muži B | 0/16 | 0 | 4 |
Kopáček Pavel | 1984 | Bežerovice | Muži B | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Klimeš Petr | 1980 | JKM | Muži B | 2/16 | 377 | 4 |
Ráftl Karel | 1976 | Lovětín | Muži B | 2/16 | 310 | 8 |
Procháska Pavel | 1980 | #tymdejvid | Muži B | 1/16 | 177 | 0 |
Bílek Petr | 1975 | Jindřichův Hradec | Muži B | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Vyskočil Pavel | 1976 | SKI Vimperk | Muži B | 1/16 | 186 | 0 |
Bauer Václav | 1978 | KŘEMŽE - Kleť | Muži B | 1/16 | 191 | 0 |
Osenský Robert | 1980 | HR Racing Team České Budějovice | Muži B | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Vondrášek Štěpán | 1980 | České Budějovice, SK Čtyři Dvory | Muži B | 2/16 | 370 | 0 |
Somogyi Dániel | 1979 | Třeboň | Muži B | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Gregor Jan | 1979 | České Budějovice | Muži B | 2/16 | 387 | 4 |
Boreš Ivan | 1976 | Leptač | Muži B | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Kovář Jan | 1980 | Čížová | Muži B | 1/16 | 178 | 0 |
Joza Vojtěch | 1983 | Č. Budějovice | Muži B | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Punčochář Jan | 1983 | #tymdejvid | Muži B | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Bělka Jakub | 1983 | Běž /\ Buď z.s. | Muži B | 2/16 | 289 | 0 |
Mikeš Jaromír | 1976 | České Budějovice PLNEJ PUPEK CB | Muži B | 1/16 | 150 | 8 |
Jauker Milan | 1976 | TaKleť | Muži B | 1/16 | 154 | 8 |
Diviš Jiří | 1975 | CBC Team | Muži B | 1/16 | 174 | 8 |
Profant Vladimír | 1970 | Dinos TT | Muži C | 2/16 | 375 | 0 |
Marek Jiří | 1970 | České Budějovice JKM | Muži C | 1/16 | 172 | 0 |
Behenský Lukáš | 1974 | Boršov nad Vltavou | Muži C | 1/16 | 168 | 0 |
Ryšlavý Květoslav | 1971 | RESOLUTION TEAM | Muži C | 1/16 | 132 | 0 |
Rožboud Pavel | 1970 | Včelná Hasiči Č.K. | Muži C | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Červený Petr | 1973 | Roudné | Muži C | 2/16 | 343 | 0 |
Šimek Miroslav | 1966 | TC Dvořák | Muži C | 2/16 | 294 | 8 |
Štěpán Kamil | 1973 | Prachatice | Muži C | 2/16 | 346 | 8 |
Neubert Andreas | 1969 | Halle,./ Čkyně | Muži C | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Hruška Luděk | 1973 | RUN TEAM Borovany | Muži C | 1/16 | 163 | 0 |
Bláha Jan | 1971 | Borek - AK Kroměříž | Muži C | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Mach Milan | 1967 | ŠuTri Prachatice | Muži C | 1/16 | 133 | 0 |
Pexa Martin | 1974 | JBP běhám | Muži C | 2/16 | 315 | 0 |
Lexa Jiří | 1971 | RUSTY team | Muži C | 0/16 | 0 | 4 |
Toman Martin | 1971 | SK Babice | Muži C | 2/16 | 319 | 0 |
Meisl Jan | 1974 | Jihočeský klub maratonců | Muži C | 2/16 | 352 | 8 |
Noháč Michal | 1972 | Petroupim | Muži C | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Roučka Alois | 1974 | AR-Technik Strakonice | Muži C | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Stejskal Pavel | 1974 | SK 4 Dvory Č.B. | Muži C | 1/16 | 140 | 8 |
Pinl Michal | 1968 | Rudolfov ČB | Muži C | 2/16 | 301 | 0 |
Fiala Tomáš | 1974 | Křemže | Muži C | 2/16 | 361 | 4 |
Mikeš Pavel | 1965 | Křemže Lesy ČR | Muži C | 1/16 | 114 | 0 |
Mikolášek Arnošt | 1965 | Nákří | Muži C | 1/16 | 143 | 0 |
Gazda Martin | 1968 | JKM - Relax běhny | Muži C | 1/16 | 116 | 8 |
Petrou Jan | 1964 | SKI Velešín | Muži D | 1/16 | 170 | 0 |
Vorel Jan | 1960 | Orlando Bananas | Muži D | 0/16 | 0 | 4 |
Grabmüller Ivo | 1962 | B&H TT Č.Budějovice | Muži D | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Klíma Jiří | 1957 | TC Dvořák ČB | Muži D | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Jašarov Zdeněk | 1957 | TC Dvořák 2 | Muži D | 0/16 | 0 | 8 |
Zákostelecký František | 1955 | SOBSA Mokré | Muži D | 2/16 | 326 | 0 |
Rokos Ivan | 1959 | TJ Jiskra Třeboň | Muži D | 2/16 | 323 | 0 |
Pánek Pavel | 1950 | IPC Žirovnice | Muži E | 1/16 | 128 | 0 |
Smetana Jiří | 1953 | ČIKO Č. Krumlov | Muži E | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Zoderer Josef | 1952 | Praha - Tábor | Muži E | 1/16 | 120 | 0 |
Šoustar Lubomír | 1941 | Č.Budějovice, Proti větru | Muži E | 1/16 | 111 | 0 |
Bláha Jan | 2010 | Borek | Junioři | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Černý Vítěslav | 2007 | Jihočeský klub maratonců | Junioři | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Mrázová Kristina | 1996 | Ženy A1 | 0/16 | 0 | 0 | |
Vokálová Aneta | 2004 | Tým Kleť | Ženy A1 | 2/16 | 375 | 8 |
Hinterholzová Helena | 2000 | Tým Kleť | Ženy A1 | 1/16 | 193 | 8 |
Jakubíčková Hanka | 1986 | SK 4 Dvory České Budějovice | Ženy A2 | 1/16 | 199 | 8 |
Honsová Romana | 1987 | Bechyně, tým VOPAR | Ženy A2 | 1/16 | 195 | 0 |
Viskotová Alesja | 1992 | Velešín | Ženy A2 | 2/16 | 394 | 0 |
Filková Nikola | 1990 | Strakonice | Ženy A2 | 1/16 | 192 | 4 |
Kučerová Lucie | 1991 | České Budějovice | Ženy A2 | 1/16 | 189 | 0 |
Homolová Michaela | 1981 | Paškovka, Písek | Ženy B | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Sklářová Petra | 1978 | Netolice #tymdejvid | Ženy B | 1/16 | 182 | 0 |
Alešová Šárka | 1977 | České Budějovice | Ženy B | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Vlčková Kateřina | 1977 | Jihočeský klub maratonců | Ženy B | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Jančúchová Jitka | 1984 | Č. Krumlov | Ženy B | 0/16 | 0 | 4 |
Tučková Jana | 1982 | Trisk ČB. | Ženy B | 0/16 | 0 | 8 |
Tošilová Květa | 1981 | Velešín | Ženy B | 1/16 | 173 | 0 |
Svatošová Ivana | 1981 | Radkov | Ženy B | 0/16 | 0 | 0 |
Jaukerová Martina | 1977 | TaKleť | Ženy B | 0/16 | 0 | 8 |
Tomášková Lucie | 1982 | Štěpánovice | Ženy B | 2/16 | 367 | 8 |
Žáková Michaela | 1977 | Tým Kleť | Ženy B | 2/16 | 362 | 8 |
Černá Lenka | 1982 | Jihočeský klub maratonců | Ženy B | 2/16 | 387 | 4 |
Fialová Irena | 1979 | #tymdejvid | Ženy B | 2/16 | 377 | 4 |
Bumbová Martina | 1969 | Kamenictví Bumba ČB | Ženy C | 1/16 | 171 | 0 |
Bartyzalová Marie | 1968 | Ženy C | 0/16 | 0 | 0 | |
Meisl Petra | 1973 | JKM | Ženy C | 2/16 | 355 | 8 |
Vogelová Alena | 1973 | Jihočeský klub maratonců | Ženy C | 1/16 | 190 | 8 |
Uhlířová Miroslava | 1970 | Triatlon team Tábor | Ženy C | 0/16 | 0 | 8 |
Zodererová Václava | 1961 | Praha, Sokol Žižkov | Ženy D | 1/16 | 179 | 8 |
Hronová Božena | 1954 | ŠuTri Prachatice | Ženy D | 1/16 | 181 | 0 |
Vorlová Dana | 1962 | Relax běhny | Ženy D | 0/16 | 0 | 8 |
Dokulilová Ludmila | 1962 | 3 běžci | Ženy D | 1/16 | 194 | 0 |
Bumbová Matylda | 2007 | Kamenictví Bumba | Juniorky | 1/16 | 172 | 0 |
Celkem závodníků: 109